Difference between revisions of "Template:Navigation box"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '<center> {| width=900px style="border: 1px solid #aaa; background-color: #f9f9f9; color: black; margin: 0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding: 0.2em; font-size: 90%;" | colspan=2 align=cent…') |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| width=900px style="border: 1px solid #aaa; background-color: #f9f9f9; color: black; margin: 0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding: 0.2em; font-size: 90%;" | {| width=900px style="border: 1px solid #aaa; background-color: #f9f9f9; color: black; margin: 0.5em 0 0.5em 1em; padding: 0.2em; font-size: 90%;" | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ccccff;" | '''[[Archive Team]]''' | | colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ccccff;" | '''[[Archive Team]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Image hostings]]''' || [[Flickr]] · [[Wikimedia Commons]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Video hostings]]''' || [[Yahoo! videos]] · [[YouTube]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Web hostings]]''' || [[Free ProHosting]] · [[GeoCities]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Web hostings]]''' || [[Free ProHosting]] · [[GeoCities]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Wikis]]''' || [[Citizendium]] · [[Wikipedia]] · [[Wik.is]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Wikis]]''' || [[Citizendium]] · [[Wikipedia]] · [[Wik.is]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center style="background: #ddddff;" | '''About [[Archive Team]]''' || [[Introduction]] · [[Who We Are]] · [[Why Back Up?]] · [[Software]] · [[Formats]] · [[Storage Media]] · [[Recommended Reading]] · [[Frequently Asked Questions|FAQ]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''About [[Archive Team]]''' || [[Introduction]] · [[Who We Are]] · [[Why Back Up?]] · [[Software]] · [[Formats]] · [[Storage Media]] · [[Recommended Reading]] · [[Frequently Asked Questions|FAQ]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |